AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2544 50:58 Andrew N. Sills 10555 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2622 51:14 Heather R. Mcallister 11817 F 14 Cartersville Ga. Details
2624 51:14 Will C. Deisley 10969 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2722 51:36 Robert A. Evers 10563 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2753 51:42 Jennifer L. Huber 10413 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2898 52:13 David W. Litton 15297 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
2899 52:13 Ben M. Lancaster 1355 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2905 52:14 Wesley T. Mason 16274 M 13 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2907 52:14 Ryan Ng 15776 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3003 52:33 Benjamin T. Carroll 10063 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3011 52:35 Christopher L. Schreiber 15799 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3053 52:42 Alec E. Kann 10259 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
3107 52:55 Margaret J. Cox 15595 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
3186 53:12 Eric Caltabiano 10196 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
3291 53:32 Devin E. Krecl 11972 M 14 Canton Ga. Details
3309 53:35 Joseph D. Stowe 10586 M 15 Tucker Ga. Details
3429 53:57 Alexander T. Fletcher 16985 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
3459 54:04 Will R. Hawkins 10282 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
3550 54:22 Mark C. Hansen 17449 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
3562 54:24 Tyler M. Spartz 11234 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3608 54:35 Margaret L. Tucker 16293 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
3745 55:02 Kaitlyn Bulger 10638 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3778 55:10 John H. Heberton 10989 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3794 55:13 Katherine M. Amatulli 10529 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
3824 55:20 Zach A. Vanderplate 15521 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3906 55:39 Andrew Johnson 16098 M 14 Tucker Ga. Details
4182 56:36 Kelci Miller 11757 F 15 Loganville Ga. Details
4186 56:37 Michael E. Derrick 11755 M 15 Loganville Ga. Details
4187 56:37 Katie Hotop 11383 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4188 56:37 Corey P. Stejback 17389 M 14 Good Hope Ga. Details
4215 56:44 Sarah C. Federspiel 10522 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4241 56:49 Daniel P. Matthews 10938 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4310 57:06 Alyson L. Smith 15986 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
4371 57:20 Dan P. Fitzgerald 17442 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
4425 57:33 Emery A. Ozell 16714 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4426 57:34 Henley Kibler 15511 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
4429 57:34 James R. Daniell 1049 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
4454 57:40 Noelle L. Travis 15361 F 7 Smyrna Ga. Details
4534 58:00 Jamison M. Kinnane 12414 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4553 58:06 Daniel Devarennes 16465 M 15 Dallas Ga. Details
4559 58:07 David A. Sherman 15594 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4641 58:36 Matthew D. Higgins 15009 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4666 58:41 Jacob S. Rodecker 17097 M 15 Indian Trail N.C. Details
4759 59:09 Christopher Larkin 15045 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4762 59:10 Matthew G. Auchtung 16282 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
4830 59:29 Ruth Taylor 16331 F 13 Cartersville Ga. Details
4852 59:38 Stephen Fristoe 17371 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4909 59:52 Christian D. Erdman 1069 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
5018 1:00:34 Katie M. Ryan 11947 F 14 Woodstock Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job