Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3959 55:50 Fiona Zwald Oreilly 15805 F 38 Decatur Ga. Details
1045 44:54 James D. Zwald 1159 M 45 Decatur Ga. Details
5193 1:01:54 Don Zurawski 11691 M 50 Duluth Ga. Details
5192 1:01:54 Adam Zuraswki 11692 M 22 Duluth Ga. Details
4017 56:03 Jack Zupko 11211 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
2725 51:37 Fred E. Zuleger 12908 M 67 Coventry R.I. Details
4554 58:07 Melanie H. Zucker 15665 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
3937 55:47 Jeffrey J. Zoul 15859 M 45 Cumming Ga. Details
1693 48:06 Jennifer E. Zora 11092 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
1457 47:07 Linda J. Zollweg 10402 F 51 Marietta Ga. Details
1531 47:24 Mike Zoellner 11465 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
3752 55:03 Daniel J. Zitoli 15562 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
537 41:25 David A. Zitelli 12101 M 16 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3308 53:35 Mary L. Zipp 15069 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5295 1:02:47 Sally J. Zintak 10816 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2760 51:44 William C. Zint 12064 M 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
31 31:36 Joey L. Zins 144 M 26 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
5087 1:00:58 Julie C. Zimmerman 15152 F 44 Marietta Ga. Details
543 41:27 Joseph D. Zimmerman 1113 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
2023 49:18 Frank A. Zimmerman 10391 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
4197 56:40 Jim Zeunik 16432 M 44 Woodstock Ga. Details
2220 49:56 Tamara Zettler 16623 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1031 44:48 Gary R. Zermuehlen 10151 M 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
222 37:54 Christoph Zenker 326 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
4989 1:00:19 Pamela Zendt 15717 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
3036 52:39 Michael P. Zeitfuss 12820 M 60 Melbourne Fla. Details
3194 53:14 Sara Zeigler 12301 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
3956 55:49 Raymond H. Zavacki 10291 M 49 Decatur Ga. Details
4384 57:23 Liz Zaryski 15322 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
5003 1:00:28 Bill Zaryski 15321 M 54 Roswell Ga. Details
3113 52:56 Andrew J. Zappas 11421 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
4546 58:04 Patrick D. Zapp 15203 M 52 Marietta Ga. Details
482 40:49 Gerald G. Yunker 1695 M 50 Lafayette La. Details
4084 56:14 David Yu 15721 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
126 35:54 Ken W Youngers 182 M 48 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2851 52:04 Martha Young Vidali 15810 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
3144 53:02 Robert M. Young 10375 M 35 Lilburn Ga. Details
1932 48:59 Nancy W. Young 10976 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2604 51:10 Jonathan A. Young 17307 M 30 Monroe La. Details
1722 48:14 Heather C. Young 404 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5099 1:01:04 Holly U. York 10694 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
295 38:52 David Yon 477 M 49 Tallahassee Fla. Details
50 33:21 Amy Yoder-begley 66 F 27 U.S. Details
101 35:10 Jason K. Yelton 329 M 27 Canton Ga. Details
1579 47:37 Seth A. Yellin 11031 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
4403 57:26 Craig Yearous 16152 M 45 Duluth Ga. Details
4569 58:10 Don Yates 15340 M 54 Roswell Ga. Details
2028 49:19 Don Yates 11445 M 44 Marietta Ga. Details
1238 46:03 Benjamin C. Yates 12979 M 21 Valley Ala. Details
2241 50:00 Ann M. Yarnell 10899 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job