AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1045 44:54 James D. Zwald 1159 M 45 Decatur Ga. Details
5193 1:01:54 Don Zurawski 11691 M 50 Duluth Ga. Details
5192 1:01:54 Adam Zuraswki 11692 M 22 Duluth Ga. Details
4017 56:03 Jack Zupko 11211 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
2725 51:37 Fred E. Zuleger 12908 M 67 Coventry R.I. Details
3937 55:47 Jeffrey J. Zoul 15859 M 45 Cumming Ga. Details
1531 47:24 Mike Zoellner 11465 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
3752 55:03 Daniel J. Zitoli 15562 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
537 41:25 David A. Zitelli 12101 M 16 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2760 51:44 William C. Zint 12064 M 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
31 31:36 Joey L. Zins 144 M 26 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
543 41:27 Joseph D. Zimmerman 1113 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
2023 49:18 Frank A. Zimmerman 10391 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
4197 56:40 Jim Zeunik 16432 M 44 Woodstock Ga. Details
1031 44:48 Gary R. Zermuehlen 10151 M 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
222 37:54 Christoph Zenker 326 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
3036 52:39 Michael P. Zeitfuss 12820 M 60 Melbourne Fla. Details
3956 55:49 Raymond H. Zavacki 10291 M 49 Decatur Ga. Details
5003 1:00:28 Bill Zaryski 15321 M 54 Roswell Ga. Details
3113 52:56 Andrew J. Zappas 11421 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
4546 58:04 Patrick D. Zapp 15203 M 52 Marietta Ga. Details
482 40:49 Gerald G. Yunker 1695 M 50 Lafayette La. Details
4084 56:14 David Yu 15721 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
126 35:54 Ken W Youngers 182 M 48 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3144 53:02 Robert M. Young 10375 M 35 Lilburn Ga. Details
2604 51:10 Jonathan A. Young 17307 M 30 Monroe La. Details
295 38:52 David Yon 477 M 49 Tallahassee Fla. Details
101 35:10 Jason K. Yelton 329 M 27 Canton Ga. Details
1579 47:37 Seth A. Yellin 11031 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
4403 57:26 Craig Yearous 16152 M 45 Duluth Ga. Details
4569 58:10 Don Yates 15340 M 54 Roswell Ga. Details
2028 49:19 Don Yates 11445 M 44 Marietta Ga. Details
1238 46:03 Benjamin C. Yates 12979 M 21 Valley Ala. Details
2286 50:09 Mark R. Yargrough 11313 M 51 Cumming Ga. Details
2379 50:25 Brent L. Yarger 12059 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4469 57:44 Michael C. Yaksh 15942 M 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
1828 48:38 Jim Yager 11357 M 43 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
581 41:49 Michael K. Wysong 1022 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3097 52:52 David B. Wyper 16749 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3492 54:09 Dave G. Wynne 12549 M 49 Rayle Ga. Details
597 41:56 Bobby G. Wynn 1263 M 49 Carrollton Ga. Details
4110 56:21 Mason Wymer 12323 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
2202 49:53 John F. Wymer 11165 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
5232 1:02:13 Kevin G. Wylie 11213 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2442 50:39 Jerry A. Wylie 10351 M 40 Lilburn Ga. Details
4891 59:48 Wilson W. Wu 15360 M 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
4122 56:24 Bruce Wu 16264 M 40 Norcross Ga. Details
535 41:24 Wes Wright 360 M 24 Jonesboro Ga. Details
4003 56:00 Tim Wright 16638 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
3801 55:15 Scott K. Wright 10539 M 47 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job