AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5369 1:03:54 Peggy G. Reuschle 16066 F 59 Snellville Ga. Details
5368 1:03:54 Annie King 15825 F 45 Decatur Ga. Details
5367 1:03:54 Tom Maples 16545 M 54 Jonesboro Ga. Details
5366 1:03:52 Frank O. Tuck 17290 M 56 Dayton Ohio Details
5365 1:03:48 David P. Theiler 10462 M 52 Marietta Ga. Details
5364 1:03:46 Donald A. Slakie 16992 M 54 Oakwood Ga. Details
5363 1:03:44 Charles V. Walt 17229 M 60 New York N.Y. Details
5362 1:03:41 Charles David White 10264 M 44 Decatur Ga. Details
5361 1:03:39 Clay M. Castleberry 16980 M 40 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5360 1:03:38 Alexander S. Hawes 16814 M 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
5359 1:03:35 Corey L. Mcintyre 16966 F 16 Dawsonville Ga. Details
5358 1:03:33 Raphael E. Verges 17207 M 49 Huntsville Ala. Details
5357 1:03:31 Mario D. Ware 11602 M 44 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5356 1:03:31 David Davis 16518 M 62 Newnan Ga. Details
5355 1:03:30 Mike Rosetti 16702 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5354 1:03:30 James E. Thomas 16246 M 52 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5353 1:03:30 Kim Grady 16583 F 38 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
5352 1:03:30 Ronald C. Davis 17137 M 67 Taylors S.C. Details
5351 1:03:29 Susan R. Harris 10113 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5350 1:03:29 Beth Laxton 16072 F 43 Smyrna Ga. Details
5349 1:03:27 Bruce T. Conrad 12747 M 47 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
5348 1:03:27 Clyde Partin 13180 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
5347 1:03:26 Jenna M. Betz 11050 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
5346 1:03:26 Steve Heinz 15451 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
5345 1:03:26 John J. Almond 16601 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
5344 1:03:26 Vickie R. Pruitt 10102 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5343 1:03:25 Alison L. Steinmetz 11450 F 22 Marietta Ga. Details
5342 1:03:24 Diane Kohrman 15233 F 64 Marietta Ga. Details
5341 1:03:24 Ann Padgett 16958 F 50 Buford Ga. Details
5340 1:03:22 Mark Vaizer 16767 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
5339 1:03:21 Jenny Lane 17008 F 30 Bowman Ga. Details
5338 1:03:20 Bruce A. Caldwell 17124 M 57 Summerville S.C. Details
5337 1:03:20 Christopher E. Reed 15747 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5336 1:03:18 Tommy T. Abston 16979 M 63 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5335 1:03:16 William F. Mcneill 16760 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
5334 1:03:15 Michael T. Ledford 16482 M 57 Big Canoe Ga. Details
5333 1:03:15 Stephen W. Mullinax 11822 M 17 Cartersville Ga. Details
5332 1:03:15 Jim D. Hollandsworth 11752 M 25 Loganville Ga. Details
5331 1:03:14 Melinda C. Hollandsworth 11751 F 28 Loganville Ga. Details
5330 1:03:14 Harry H. Murphy 15712 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5329 1:03:12 Clunan K. Orman 16803 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5328 1:03:10 Frank Bellavia 12199 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5327 1:03:10 Caran E. Bryant 15950 F 52 Lilburn Ga. Details
5326 1:03:09 Kristi M. Smith 16978 F 24 Temple Ga. Details
5325 1:03:08 Patrick J. Abbott 15182 M 65 Marietta Ga. Details
5324 1:03:06 Robert L. Martin 16280 M 36 Norcross Ga. Details
5323 1:03:05 Amanda K. Thompson 12679 F 17 Tifton Ga. Details
5322 1:03:04 Keehln Wheeler 11147 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
5321 1:03:04 Julie S. Lott 15097 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
5320 1:03:03 Preston E. Sizemore 12953 M 39 Augusta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job