AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2005 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3152 53:03 Jim R Albert 13157 M 52 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1551 47:31 Michael D. Albertson 11931 M 36 Woodstock Ga. Details
296 38:54 Mark P Albouy 1755 M 52 Devonshire Bermuda Details
3534 54:19 Anja Albrecht 11434 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
539 41:25 Eric Albrecht 309 M 20 Tucker Ga. Details
2420 50:34 Dan A. Albright 12237 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2285 50:09 Heather M. Albright 10904 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
799 43:25 Ty R. Alexander 16765 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
386 39:54 Tom K. Alexander 1416 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
322 39:14 Sandy J. Alexander 1420 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
5015 1:00:32 Robert P. Alexander 15505 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
4018 56:03 Matthew J. Alexander 16468 M 28 Douglasville Ga. Details
5005 1:00:29 Grace A. Alexander 15622 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2565 51:02 Dwayne Alford 12024 M 44 Rome Ga. Details
3721 54:59 Mamoun M. Alitarawneh 12691 M 41 Alma Ga. Details
2514 50:53 Charles T. Allaway 10107 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5412 1:04:36 William J. Allen 17238 M 71 Washington Washington D.C. Details
389 39:55 Tony Allen 1689 M 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
4128 56:25 Molly K. Allen 15922 F 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4970 1:00:11 Kathleen J. Allen 15923 F 55 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
600 41:57 Keith Allen 1020 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2089 49:31 John C. Allen 15402 M 33 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2238 50:00 James P. Allen 10512 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
3506 54:12 Gregory L. Allen 15207 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
2051 49:24 David R. Allen 12488 M 45 Dawsonville Ga. Details
4604 58:23 Barry K. Allen 12474 M 44 Buford Ga. Details
2950 52:23 Robert S. Allen 10612 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. Details
5045 1:00:42 Graham M. Allen 17055 M 58 Hendersonville Tenn. Details
3133 53:00 Becky H. Allen 15849 F 37 Cumming Ga. Details
3237 53:23 Brian E. Alli 15745 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
741 43:00 Drew E. Allvine 1382 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
1726 48:15 Katie M. Almand 254 F 17 Snellville Ga. Details
1546 47:28 Mark E. Almand 12124 M 46 Locust Grove Ga. Details
131 36:02 Brent E. Almand 361 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
4733 59:03 Phillip J. Almand 16106 M 52 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
4131 56:25 Mayra Almanza 16281 F 31 Norcross Ga. Details
3393 53:52 Lyn Almon 10255 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
5345 1:03:26 John J. Almond 16601 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
4417 57:32 Jeff A. Almstedt 16701 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2056 49:25 Jason M. Alpen 10724 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4721 58:58 James M. Alston 11766 M 49 Lithonia Ga. Details
2831 52:01 Lynn Alvarez 11858 F 36 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4495 57:51 Leopold M. Alvarez 16357 M 39 Powder Springs Ga. Details
643 42:20 Daniel Alverson 1386 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
3838 55:24 Vincent F. Amatulli 10528 M 51 Roswell Ga. Details
3794 55:13 Katherine M. Amatulli 10529 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1349 46:37 Rebecca A. Ament 12016 F 20 Mount Berry Ga. Details
4292 57:01 Katherine P. Amideo 16044 F 28 Roswell Ga. Details
337 39:26 Bret Amideo 1102 M 28 Roswell Ga. Details
1179 45:43 Mohammad H. Amini 10614 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job