Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4892 59:48 Alan E. Greenberg 15696 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1350 46:37 Alan L. Silver 12708 M 46 Tallahassee Fla. Details
852 43:42 Alan R. Thomas 1669 M 46 Hahira Ga. Details
60 33:39 Alan R. Tobin 501 M 27 Clarksville Ind. Details
973 44:25 Alan S. Davis 1200 M 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4053 56:09 Alan S. Hawkins 10597 M 47 Tucker Ga. Details
4382 57:22 Alan S. Wolkin 15674 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1581 47:38 Alan T. Romanchuck 11115 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1806 48:32 Alan T. Smith 11919 M 54 Kennesaw Ga. Details
1440 47:03 Alan T. Vickers 12808 M 42 Winston Ga. Details
4680 58:48 Alan T. Crowley 11644 M 45 Norcross Ga. Details
3687 54:53 Alan W. Shinn 16926 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
5009 1:00:30 Albert Burt 15931 M 36 Lilburn Ga. Details
976 44:25 Albert Dimercurio 1094 M 40 Roswell Ga. Details
3834 55:23 Albert Jackson 11768 M 35 Lithonia Ga. Details
363 39:39 Albert A. Harrison 12439 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
4204 56:41 Albert E. Fenstemacher 16960 M 56 Buford Ga. Details
2850 52:04 Albert G. Daviou 15651 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3447 54:01 Albert J. Fetters 16566 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4414 57:30 Albert J. Gardiner 15214 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
2117 49:37 Albert L. Cook 10142 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
805 43:26 Albert T. Winebarger 12722 M 42 Brentwood Tenn. Details
3053 52:42 Alec E. Kann 10259 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
3374 53:49 Alejandro Paucar 15112 M 31 Suwanee Ga. Details
966 44:23 Alejandro Rodriguez 1179 M 34 Cumming Ga. Details
688 42:35 Alejandro Torres Verdin 1567 M 42 Waleska Ga. Details
4081 56:14 Alejandro J. Carao 15508 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
549 41:30 Alejandro M. Quintana 1055 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
846 43:41 Ales D. Perwich 1513 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
255 38:24 Alex B. Kaas 235 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
657 42:24 Alex C. Borg 12920 M 41 Huntington N.Y. Details
4061 56:10 Alex E. Shoemaker 12074 M 17 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4833 59:30 Alex J. St Urbain 15248 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
1777 48:24 Alex J. Wright 11652 M 35 Duluth Ga. Details
1562 47:33 Alex P. King 12506 M 34 Hoschton Ga. Details
1586 47:38 Alex W. Warner 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5081 1:00:56 Alexander Palacios 10965 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5360 1:03:38 Alexander S. Hawes 16814 M 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
3429 53:57 Alexander T. Fletcher 16985 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
4200 56:41 Alexandra Huguelet 17395 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4080 56:14 Alexandra J. Bach 401 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1222 45:57 Alexandra K. Manderson 11060 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
584 41:49 Alfie Cronin 240 M 49 Decatur Ga. Details
3544 54:21 Alfred Warner 12396 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
2061 49:26 Alfred Green 12371 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
1118 45:19 Alfredo Hernandez 10704 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
3747 55:03 Alice E. Gepp 16597 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
1170 45:39 Alicia A. Treadway 10824 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
3122 52:57 Alicia A. Braby 15918 F 29 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1362 46:40 Alison A. Danford 10847 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job