Peachtree Road Race Results

2005 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
101 35:10 Jason K. Yelton 329 M 27 Canton Ga. Details
102 35:15 Zoila Gomez 65 F 26 Mexico Details
103 35:16 Joshua C. Carson 300 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
104 35:16 Andy Christie 268 M 28 Lilburn Ga. Details
105 35:17 Patrick Reaves 393 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
106 35:18 Enrique Sanchez 398 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
107 35:22 Robert Lotwis 516 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
108 35:22 Carl V. Rice 408 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
109 35:23 Adam Pinkston 176 M 42 Asheville N.C. U.S. Details
110 35:24 Ryan J. Clay 340 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
111 35:26 Kyle W. Bowman 1706 M 21 Brookville Ohio Details
112 35:27 Wes Hutcherson 288 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
113 35:34 Carmen Ayala-troncoso 114 F 46 Austin Texas U.S. Details
114 35:35 Brennan Galloway 1435 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
115 35:39 Welch Suggs 241 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
116 35:41 Steve R. Bell 346 M 33 Kennesaw Ga. Details
117 35:43 Nathan L. Deeter 405 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
118 35:44 Sean M. Fitzwilliam 505 M 26 New Orleans La. Details
119 35:45 Wesley Walker 508 M 16 El Paso Texas Details
120 35:45 Aaron T. Rood 1704 M 29 Cleveland Ohio Details
121 35:47 Gary Moore 214 M 29 North Augusta S.C. Details
122 35:51 Sergio Garcia 278 M 28 Marietta Ga. Details
123 35:51 Raymond A. Green 253 M 26 Lithonia Ga. Details
124 35:51 Wayne D. Dalton 503 M 34 Milwaukee Wis. Details
125 35:53 Zinaida Semenova 113 F 43 Russia Details
126 35:54 Ken W Youngers 182 M 48 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
127 35:55 Eddie Gannon 1527 M 38 Gainesville Ga. Details
128 35:56 Grant D. Eichenlaub 269 M 21 Loganville Ga. Details
129 35:56 Shaun Emery 366 M 21 Peachtree City Ga. Details
130 35:58 Christopher J. Mayer 226 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
131 36:02 Brent E. Almand 361 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
132 36:05 Scott R. Spillman 311 M 19 Tucker Ga. Details
133 36:07 Ashley E. Smith 471 M 19 Nahunta Ga. Details
134 36:07 Jim Clemens 487 M 37 Madison Ala. Details
135 36:07 Andrew P Cawood 274 M 26 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
136 36:10 Seth Crislip 525 M 24 Charleston W. Va. U.S. Details
137 36:11 Christopher M. Hamilton 482 M 18 Merritt Island Fla. Details
138 36:13 David Reid 184 M 42 Toronto Ontario Canada Details
139 36:15 Stanford Bennett 292 M 30 Roswell Ga. Details
140 36:15 Will Stuart 475 M 24 Independence Va. U.S. Details
141 36:17 Bob Dalton 356 M 52 Fayetteville Ga. Details
142 36:19 Matt Kinsel 333 M 18 Cartersville Ga. Details
143 36:20 Joey A. Knight 273 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
144 36:22 Jonathan D. Sellers 335 M 17 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
145 36:23 Brady W. Bennett 323 M 17 Rome Ga. Details
146 36:25 Randy Hall 380 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
147 36:28 Michael W Warner 216 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
148 36:28 Mike Guilbeau 459 M 43 Watkinsville Ga. Details
149 36:29 Tim E. Unger 476 M 45 Tallahassee Fla. Details
150 36:30 Emery Lloyd 212 M 35 Moncks Corner S.C. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job